MUSIC
ART
SUSTAINABILITY
RESPONSIBILITY
OUR STORY
DGTL x ABN AMRO
Tickets
SANTIAGO 2024
ADE 2024: CARIBOU
ADE 2024: NILS FRAHM
Editions
AMSTERDAM
SANTIAGO
SÃO PAULO
Select Page
ALL ARTISTS
ALL DGTL ARTISTS
All
DGTL AMSTERDAM 2022
DGTL TEL AVIV 2022
DGTL SÃO PAULO 2022
DGTL BARCELONA 2022
DGTL ADE 2022
DGTL SANTIAGO 2022
DGTL NEW DELHI 2022
DGTL MUMBAI 2022
DGTL AMSTERDAM 2023
8KAYS
999999999
AceMo
ADAM BEYER
ADRIATIQUE
AFRA
AFRODEUTSCHE
AGAR AGAR
Agents Of Time [DJ]
AIROD
AKUA
Alberta Balsam [LIVE]
Alison Swing
Amaya
AMELIE LENS
ANA LILIA
Ana Lilia & Likwid
ANETHA
Anyasa
ARRA
ARTBAT
Attention Deficit Disorder (Dasha Rush & Slave to Society)[live]
AUDT98
Bahaar
BEN BÖHMER [live]
BENNY RODRIGUES
BLACK CADMIUM
BLAWAN
Blurry Slur
Bonobo
BUDINO
CAMELPHAT
CERA KHIN
Charlotte Adigery & Bolis Pupul
CHARMAINE
CHINNAMASTA
Chris Stussy
Cincity
Cinthie
Claudio Arditti
COLIN BENDERS
Coloray [live]
COLYN
CRAIG RICHARDS & NICOLAS LUTZ
DANILO PLESSOW (MCDE)
Darwin
DAX J
Deep Brown
Deer Jade
Denis Horvat
Denis Sulta
Derrick Carter
DJ BEUKEBOOM
DJ DANIFOX
DJ MELL G
DJ PYTHON [live]
DJ SEINFELD
Doudou MD
Dr. Rubinstein
DRKNGHTS
Dubfire
EGYPTIAN LOVER
ELIAS MAZIAN
Eris Drew & Octo Octa
Evan Baggs
EZRI JADE
FAFI ABDEL NOUR
Fantasna [live]
FATIMA YAMAHA
Fjaak
FLOATING POINTS
FRED LENIX
GERD JANSON
Giolì & Assia [live]
GOLDBAND
Guy Contact
HAAi
Helena Hauff
Henrik Schwarz [live]
HONEY DIJON
HOT SINCE 82
HUNEE
INNELEA
ISAbella
JAN BLOMQVIST [live]
JAYDA G
JEANS
Jensen Interceptor
Jerrau
JIMI JULES
JOB JOBSE
JOËLLA JACKSON
JON HOPKINS
Josey Rebelle
JU-LIA
KAMMA & MASALO
Kampire
KI/KI
Killzen [live]
KiNK [live]
Kino Todo
KLANGKUENSTLER
KLÉO
KOBOSIL
KÖLSCH
Lea
LEIA
Leonor Baesler
LIKWID
LOGIC1000
LOLA HARO
LUCCI
LUKE VIBERT
LUUK VAN DIJK
Mad Miran
MALA
Mano Le Tough
Marcel Dettmann
MARGARET DYGAS
Maribou State
MARIE MONTEXIER
MARY LAKE
Mathame
Max Cooper [LIVE AV]
MEETSYSTEEM
MEUTE [live]
Midnight Traffic
Mike Servito & Roi Perez
Mita Gami [live]
MODERAT
Mona Yim [DJ]
Monolink
MURA MASA
Mutable Mercury
Nala Brown
Naone
NELLY
NGONI EGAN
NICKY ELISABETH
NICOLA CRUZ [live]
Nida
Noumé
OCTO OCTA
Ogazón
OISHĪ
OLYMPE
Orion
PALMS TRAX
PARALLELLE
PARALLELLE [live]
Paramida
Passion DEEZ
PATCHWORK
PATRICE BÄUMEL
PAULA TEMPLE
PERDU
PHILOU LOUZOLO
PIETER JANSEN
Profanayty
RawC [live]
Rebekah
Red Axes [live]
REZIDENT [LIVE]
Roi Perez
Ross from Friends
rROXYMORE
SALOME
Samuel Deep
SANSIBAR
Satori [live]
SEDEF ADASI
SEQU3L
Seth Troxler
SHALL OCIN & DINO LENNY
SHERELLE
SickFlip
Sindhi Curry
Soft Break
Soichi Terada [LIVE]
Solomun
Soo B
SOR
Spekki Webu
SPFDJ
SPIRITUAL EMBASSY
STEAM DOWN
STEPHAN JOLK
Sublime Sound
SUZE IJÓ
Sweely
TAAHLIAH & I. JORDAN
TAMMO HESSELINK
THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS
THE MAUSKOVIC DANCE BAND
THEMBA
THEO KOTTIS
Tijana T
TOMAN
Toto Chiavetta
TSEPO
Tsepo
VERITY
Vladimir Dubyshkin
VRIDIAN
VTSS
WORAKLS BAND
yunè pinku
ZENKER BROTHERS
Zequenx
ZOHAR